Competition Site:
South Point Hotel, Casino & Spa
9777 Las Vegas Blvd S
Las Vegas, NV 89183
866-791-7626

Winter Cup All-Around
Prelims to be held Friday
AA Finals on Sunday Night

usagym.org

USA Gymnastics Logo

Gyms By Session for BlackJack 2019

Friday, Feb 15, 2019

Session 1D:  TS 11-14 - Fri, Feb 15th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:00 am

Session 1S:  TS 15-18 - Fri, Feb 15th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

Saturday, Feb 16, 2019

Session 2S:  Level 8 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:15 am

Air ForceAll American UTCentre EliteChows Gym
DaggettDeVeausDynamic WAElevate Gym
EmergeEnsenadaGMSGym Unlimited
HarpethInfinity GymKids CenterLaFleurs Tampa
North ValleyPlatinumPremier ILPride
ReboundersTAGS SouthTwin CityUniversal Gym
US Gym MahwahXtreme GymZenith

Session 2D:  Level 8 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:15 am

AerialAspire/Sun DevilsAzarianEnRich Gymnastics
Gallagher'sGeistGGAGo For It
Gold CupGym MichianaGymcatsHigh Performance
ISDE SinaloaLakeshoreNCGANew England Acad
ParkettesRoswellSt LouisTAG USA
Technique GymUniv BajaUSA Gym WorldVitaly Scherbos
Westside Dance

Session 2C:  Level 7/JD2 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 10:45 am

Bare Foot GymCentre EliteDardano'sDenali
DeVeausDynamic WAEllis GymEnsenada
GMSGym MastersKineticMetro Gym WA
ReboundersTechnique GymUSA Gym WorldVitaly Scherbos
World Class VA

Session 2H:  Level 7 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

AchieversAll American UTArrowheadBeach Bounders
Centre EliteDaggettEmpireFrontier
GymcatsHawaiian TwistersKids CenterLaFleurs Tampa
LakeshoreLibertyNCGANorth Valley
Old PuebloParkettesRapid City GymScamps
SportsplexTAGS SouthTop SquadUniv Baja
Xtreme Gym

Session 3C:  Level 6 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 3:15 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

AchieversAir ForceAll American UTAspire/Sun Devils
Chows GymEmpireEmpireGeist
Gym MastersGymcatsHigh PerformanceKids Center
KineticLaFleurs TampaLakeshoreMetro Gym WA
NCGANorth CoastScampsUSA Gym World
Vitaly ScherbosWorld Class VA

Session 3H:  JD1 Optional - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:00 pm - Awards 10:00 pm

AchieversCentre EliteDeVeausDynamic WA
Ellis GymGeistGym World CentralGymcats
High PerformanceMetro Gym WANorth ValleyParkettes
ReboundersTAG USATechnique GymUSA Flairs
USA Gym World

Session 3A:  Level 5/6 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

Session 3D:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 2:30 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

DaggettDeVeausElevate GymFuzion
GMSGym MichianaGym World CentralInfinity Gym
LaFleurs TampaM&M GymNorth FloridaOMEGA
Premier ILPrideSportsplexXtreme Gym

Session 3S:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 2:30 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

ApolloCentre EliteDiscover GymDynamic WA
EnRich GymnasticsHanover GymHocking ValleyInternational OH
MonmouthReboundersTop SquadTRIumph
Universal GymUS Gym MahwahZenith

Session 4S:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 6:00 pm - Awards 9:45 pm

AerialAzarianGloryGym Nevada
HarpethLakeshoreLegacyMetro Gym WA
Montgomery CountyNew England Acad ParketteSIGS Sportsplex
Technique GymWestside Dance

Session 4D:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 6:00 pm - Awards 9:45 pm

Air ForceDardano'sEllis GymEmerge
EnsenadaEvergreenFrontierGallagher's
GGAGold CupHigh PerformancePlatinum
Premier West ILSt LouisTAG USATwin City
USA Gym WorldVitaly Scherbos

Sunday, Feb 17, 2019

Session 5C:  Level 5 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 10:45 am

AchieversCITY ClubDaggettDenali
Discover GymDynamic WAEmergeEmpire
FrontierGeistGym MastersGym World Central
High PerformanceISDE SinaloaMeridianMetro Gym WA
North CoastOld PuebloScampsTAG USA
Univ BajaWorld Class VA

Session 5H:  Level 6 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

Centre EliteDaggettEmergeGMS
Go For ItGym UnlimitedGym World CentralHawaiian Twisters
North ValleyOld PuebloReboundersTop Squad
Twin CityUniv BajaUSA FlairsWestside Dance
Xtreme Gym

Session 5S:  Level 9 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:30 am

All American UTAspire/Sun DevilsCartersvilleCentre Elite
Chows GymDardano'sFrontierGallagher's
GGAGMSGo For ItGym Unlimited
High PerformanceNorth CoastNorth FloridaPlatinum
Premier West ILSt LouisTAG USATRIumph
Universal GymUSA Gym World

Session 5D:  Level 9 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:30 am

Air ForceApolloDaggettDeVeaus
Elevate GymGold CupGym World CentralHarpeth
Hocking ValleyInfinity GymNorth ValleyPremier IL
PrideReboundersRoswellSportsplex
Top SquadUS Gym MahwahVitaly ScherbosZenith

Session 5A:  Level 4 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 3:15 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

AchieversAir ForceAll American UTChows Gym
CITY ClubDiscover GymDynamic WAEmpire
FrontierHawaiian TwistersHigh PerformanceLegacy
Metro Gym WATAG USAUniv Baja

Session 6S:  Level 10 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 12:10 pm - Awards 4:00 pm

ACCELAspire/Sun DevilsDenaliGo For It
Gym MastersHawaiian TwistersKineticLiberty
North ValleyRogueRoswellScamps
South CoastTennessee AGUniv BajaUSA Flairs

Session 6D:  Level 9 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 12:10 pm - Awards 4:00 pm

AchieversAerialAll American UTAzarian
Bare Foot GymBeach BoundersDenaliEnRich Gymnastics
EnsenadaGym MastersGym MichianaGym Nevada
Hawaiian TwistersKineticLakeshoreLiberty
Metro Gym WAMontgomery CountyNew England Acad Parkettes
Rapid City GymRogueSouth CoastTennessee AG
Univ BajaUSA FlairsWestside DanceWorld Class VA

Monday, Feb 18, 2019

Session 7C:  Level 4/5 - Mon, Feb 18th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 10:45 am

All American UTArrowheadAspire/Sun DevilsBare Foot Gym
Go For ItGymcatsHawaiian TwistersNorth Valley
USA Gym World

Session 7H:  Level 4/5 - Mon, Feb 18th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

Aspire/Sun DevilsBare Foot GymDesert GymcatsGo For It
GymcatsKids CenterUSA Gym WorldVitaly Scherbos
Westside Dance