Competition Site:
South Point Hotel, Casino & Spa
9777 Las Vegas Blvd S
Las Vegas, NV 89183
866-791-7626

Winter Cup All-Around
Prelims to be held Friday
AA Finals on Sunday Night

usagym.org

USA Gymnastics Logo

Gyms By Session for BlackJack 2019

Friday, Feb 15, 2019

Session 1D:  TS All Ages - Fri, Feb 15th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 10:45 am

5280 NorthDeVeausEvergreenGym Nevada
Gym World CentralHocking ValleyIGALiberty
Premier NJPrideTwin CityUS Gym Mahwah
USA Gym World

Session 1S:  TS All Ages - Fri, Feb 15th, 2019 - Hall A - Stretch 9:00 am - Awards 12:30 pm

ACCELAchieversAll American UTApollo
CartersvilleCentre EliteDenaliEmerge
FrontierGloryGMSGo For It
Montgomery CountyNew England Acad North FloridaParkettes
SIGS SportsplexTRIumphZenith

Saturday, Feb 16, 2019

Session 2S:  Level 8 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:15 am

Air ForceAll American UTCentre EliteChows Gym
DaggettDenaliDeVeausDynamic WA
Elevate GymEmergeEnsenadaGMS
Gym UnlimitedHarpethInfinity GymKids Center
LaFleurs TampaNorth ValleyPlatinumPremier IL
Premier NJPrideReboundersTAGS South
Twin CityUniversal GymUS Gym MahwahXtreme Gym
Zenith

Session 2D:  Level 8 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:15 am

AerialAspire/Sun DevilsAzarianEnRich Gymnastics
Gallagher'sGeistGGAGo For It
Gold CupGym MichianaGymcatsHigh Performance
International CAISDE SinaloaISDE SinaloaLakeshore
NCGANew England Acad ParkettesRoswell
St LouisTAG USATechnique GymUniv Baja
USA Gym WorldVitaly ScherbosWestside Dance

Session 2C:  Level 7/JD2 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 10:45 am

AchieversBare Foot GymCentre EliteDardano's
DenaliDeVeausEllis GymEnsenada
GMSGym MastersKineticMetro Gym WA
ReboundersTechnique GymUSA Gym WorldVitaly Scherbos
World Class VA

Session 2H:  Level 7 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

All American UTArrowheadBeach BoundersCentre Elite
DaggettEmpireFrontierGymcats
Hawaiian TwistersISDE SinaloaKids CenterLaFleurs Tampa
LakeshoreLibertyNCGANorth Valley
Old PuebloParkettesRapid City GymScamps
SportsplexTAGS SouthTop SquadUniv Baja
Xtreme Gym

Session 3C:  Level 6 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 3:15 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

AchieversAir ForceAll American UTAspire/Sun Devils
Chows GymDaggettDurangoEmpire
EmpireGeistGym MastersGymcats
High PerformanceKids CenterKineticLaFleurs Tampa
LakeshoreMetro Gym WANCGANorth Coast
ScampsUSA Gym WorldVitaly ScherbosWestside Dance
World Class VA

Session 3H:  JD1 Optional - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:00 pm - Awards 10:00 pm

AchieversCentre EliteDeVeausDynamic WA
Ellis GymGeistGym World CentralGymcats
High PerformanceMetro Gym WANew England Acad North Valley
ReboundersTAG USATechnique GymUSA Flairs

Session 3D:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 2:30 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

DaggettDeVeausElevate GymFuzion
GMSGym MichianaGym World CentralInfinity Gym
LaFleurs TampaM&M GymNorth FloridaOMEGA
Premier ILPrideSportsplexXtreme Gym

Session 3S:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 2:30 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

ApolloCentre EliteDiscover GymDynamic WA
Ellis GymEnRich GymnasticsHanover GymInternational OH
Legacy Training Center MonmouthNew England Acad Rebounders
Top SquadTRIumphUniversal GymUS Gym Mahwah
Zenith

Session 4S:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 6:00 pm - Awards 10:00 pm

AerialAzarianChows GymGlory
Gym NevadaHarpethHocking ValleyLakeshore
Metro Gym WAMontgomery CountyParketteSIGS Sportsplex
Technique GymWestside Dance

Session 4D:  Level 10 - Sat, Feb 16th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 6:00 pm - Awards 10:00 pm

Air ForceDardano'sEmergeEnsenada
EvergreenFrontierGallagher'sGGA
Gold CupHigh PerformanceInternational CAPlatinum
Premier NJPremier West ILSt LouisTAG USA
Twin CityUSA Gym WorldVitaly Scherbos

Sunday, Feb 17, 2019

Session 5C:  Level 5 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 10:45 am

AchieversCITY ClubDaggettDenali
Discover GymDynamic WAEmergeEmpire
GeistGym MastersGym World CentralHawaiian Twisters
High PerformanceISDE SinaloaMeridianMetro Gym WA
North CoastOld PuebloScampsTAG USA
Univ BajaWestside DanceWorld Class VA

Session 5H:  Level 6 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

ArrowheadCentre EliteEmergeGMS
Go For ItGym UnlimitedGym World CentralHawaiian Twisters
North ValleyOld PuebloReboundersTop Squad
Twin CityUniv BajaUSA FlairsXtreme Gym

Session 5S:  Level 9 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:30 am

All American UTAspire/Sun DevilsCartersvilleCentre Elite
Chows GymDardano'sFrontierGallagher's
GGAGMSGo For ItGym Unlimited
High PerformanceHocking ValleyNorth CoastNorth Florida
PlatinumPremier West ILSt LouisTAG USA
TRIumphUniv BajaUniversal GymUSA Gym World

Session 5D:  Level 9 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 11:30 am

Air ForceApolloDaggettDeVeaus
Elevate GymGold CupGym World CentralHarpeth
Hocking ValleyInfinity GymNorth ValleyPremier IL
PrideReboundersRoswellSportsplex
Top SquadUS Gym MahwahVitaly ScherbosZenith

Session 5A:  Level 4 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 3:15 pm - Awards 6:15 pm

AchieversAir ForceAll American UTChows Gym
CITY ClubDiscover GymDynamic WAEmpire
FrontierHawaiian TwistersHigh PerformanceLegacy
Metro Gym WATAG USAUniv Baja

Session 6S:  Level 10 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 11:45 am - Awards 4:00 pm

ACCELAspire/Sun DevilsDenaliGo For It
Gym MastersHawaiian TwistersKineticLiberty
North ValleyRogueRoswellScamps
South CoastTennessee AGUniv BajaUSA Flairs

Session 6D:  Level 9 - Sun, Feb 17th, 2019 - Gym 1 - Stretch 11:45 am - Awards 4:00 pm

AchieversAerialAll American UTAzarian
Bare Foot GymBeach BoundersDenaliEnRich Gymnastics
EnsenadaGym MastersGym NevadaHawaiian Twisters
KineticLakeshoreLibertyMetro Gym WA
Montgomery CountyNew England Acad ParkettesPremier NJ
Rapid City GymRogueSouth CoastTennessee AG
USA FlairsWestside DanceWorld Class VA

Monday, Feb 18, 2019

Session 7C:  Level 5/Xcel - Mon, Feb 18th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 7:30 am - Awards 10:45 am

All American UTArrowheadBare Foot GymFrontier
Go For ItGymcatsNorth ValleyUSA Gym World

Session 7H:  Level 4/5 - Mon, Feb 18th, 2019 - Gym 2 - Stretch 11:30 am - Awards 2:30 pm

AGC Las Vegas Bare Foot GymDesert GymcatsGo For It
GymcatsKids CenterUSA Gym WorldVitaly Scherbos